I.Forduló - Október 20.


Helyszín:
Malév pálya

Csapatok:

  • DUNAFERR SE
  • MALÉV SC
  • PEAC-PSN Zrt
  • RUNKIL SE

Eredmény:

  • RUNKIL - MALÉV 3:0
  • DUNAFERR - RUNKIL 3:0
  • RUNKIL - PEAC 3:0


Végeredmény:

  • I. DUNAFERR SE
  • II. RUNKIL SE
  • III. MALÉV SC
  • IV. PEAC-PSN Zrt

Játszottak:
Csegezi Dénes, Hortobágyi Ákos, Kocsis Gábor, Varga Dominik, Hartyányi Gergő, Lukács Zalán
Szemán Adrián, Tordai Ábel, Borbély Viktor, Szabó Bence, Szabó Kristóf, Hoffer Máté, Nádasi Zoltán


II. Forduló - Dunaújváros

Csapatok:

  • DUNAFERR SE
  • MALÉV SC
  • PEAC-PSN Zrt
  • RUNKIL SE

Eredmény:

  • RUNKIL - MALÉV 3:0
  • DUNAFERR - RUNKIL 3:0
  • RUNKIL - PEAC 3:0

Végeredmény:

  • I. DUNAFERR SE
  • II. RUNKIL SE
  • III. MALÉV SC
  • IV. PEAC-PSN Zrt

Játszottak:
Csegezi Dénes, Hortobágyi Ákos, Kocsis Gábor, Varga Dominik, Hartyányi Gergő, Lukács Zalán
Szemán Adrián, Tordai Ábel, Borbély Viktor, Hoffer Máté, Nádasi Zoltán


III. Forduló - Gödöllő

Csapatok:

  • CSEPEL
  • KAZINCBARCIKA
  • GÖDÖLLŐ
  • RUNKIL

EREDMÉNYEINK:

  • RUNKIL - CSEPEL 0:3
  • RUNKIL - GÖDÖLLŐ 3:0
  • RUNKIL - KAZINCBARCIKA 3:0

VÉGEREDMÉNY:

  • I. hely: CSEPEL
  • II. hely: RUNKIL
  • III. hely: GÖDÖLLŐ
  • IV. hely: KAZINCBARCIKA


KÉPEK A FORDULÓRÓL

Játszottak:
Csegezi Dénes, Hortobágyi Ákos, Kocsis Gábor, Varga Dominik, Hartyányi Gergő, Lukács Zalán
Szemán Adrián, Tordai Ábel, Borbély Viktor, Hoffer Máté, Nádasi Zoltán, Szabó Bence


IV. forduló - Budapest


Csapatok:

  • CSEPEL
  • KAZINCBARCIKA
  • GÖDÖLLŐ
  • RUNKIL

EREDMÉNYEINK:

  • RUNKIL - CSEPEL 0:3
  • RUNKIL - GÖDÖLLŐ 3:1
  • RUNKIL - KAZINCBARCIKA 3:0

VÉGEREDMÉNY:

  • I. hely: CSEPEL
  • II. hely: RUNKIL
  • III. hely: GÖDÖLLŐ
  • IV. hely: KAZINCBARCIKA

Játszottak:
Hortobágyi Ákos, Kocsis Gábor, Varga Dominik, Hartyányi Gergő, Lukács Zalán, Szemán Adrián,
Tordai Ábel, Borbély Viktor, Hoffer Máté, Nádasi Zoltán, Szabó Bence


V. forduló - Szolnok

Csapatok:

  • KECSKEMÉT
  • DEBRECEN
  • SZOLNOK
  • RUNKIL

EREDMÉNYEINK:

  • RUNKIL - KECSKEMÉT 0:3
  • RUNKIL - DEBRECEN 0:3
  • RUNKIL - SZOLNOK 3:2

VÉGEREDMÉNY:

  • I. hely: DEBRECEN
  • II. hely: KECSKEMÉT
  • III. hely: RUNKIL
  • IV. hely: SZOLNOK

Játszottak:
Kocsis Gábor, Varga Dominik, Hartyányi Gergő, Szemán Adrián, Hoffer Máté, Szabó Bence, Borbély Viktor (L), Lőrincz Barnabás
Kunhegyes - Nemzetközi Fiú Gyermek Torna (6 csapat)


VÉGEREDMÉNY:

  • I. hely: NAGYVÁRAD
  • II. hely: KECSKEMÉT I
  • III. hely: RUNKIL
  • IV. hely: SZOLNOK
  • V. hely: KECSKEMÉT II
  • VI. hely: KUNHEGYES

JÁTSZOTTAK:
Hartyányi Gergő (Legjobb feladó különdíj), Varga Dominik, Kocsis Gábor, Szemán Adrián, Lukács Zalán, Tordai Ábel, Hoffer Máté, Bán Viktor, Burján Bálint